Congratulations to the upcoming Tampa Connection Class of 2018-2019!

Ailen Cruz – Wiand Guerra King P.A.
Alison LaPointe – The Bank of Tampa
Amanda Porupski – CBIZ MHM, LLC
Andrew Abrams – Joffrey’s Coffee & Tea Co.
Ashley Benoit – Valley National Bank
Austin Schonbrun – Northwestern Mutual
Austin Toscano – BBVA Compass
Benjamin Bird – Tesla, Inc.
Cameron DIehl – Raymond James
Carter Helling – Valley National Bank
Chris Trappy – Prida, Guida & Perez, P.A
Chris Monfort – Founders Professional
Courtney Turnquist -Nelson Law Group
Cyrus Alipour – Refresco
Daniel Hess – Prudential Retierment
David Diaz- Guaranteed Rate
David Wright – Carlton Fields
Denney Holloway – CBIZ MHM, LLC
Dennis Paleveda – Rivero, Gordimer and Company
Devon Long – Fifth Third Bank
Edward Carey – CiftonLarsonAllen LLP
Elizabeth “Libby” Joyce – The Florida Aquarium
Eric De Campos – WellCare Health Plans
Hannah Becker – GrayRobinson, P.A.
Hunter Williams – M.E Wilson Company, LLC.
Jacquelyn Colina – Hillsborough County
James Young
Jaran Day – Opinicus Capital
Jeffrey Fabian – Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP
Justin Caballero – Total Property Solutions
Kasey Feltner – Smolker, Bartlett, Loeb, Hinds & Sheppard, P.A.
Kathleen DiSanto – Bush Ross, P.A.
Kendall Wilson – Holland & Knight LLP
Laura Hurd – PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
Lauren Humphries – Banker Lopez Gassler PA
Leslie Leaver – Strategic Business Solutions
Luy Teitelroit – ITSupportGuys Inc
Marino Zeller – Baker Barrios Architects
Mark Edgerton – Analgesic Healthcare, Inc.
Mary Charles – Cherry Bekaert
Matt Lastinger – Holland & Knight LLP
Matt Corley – RSM US LLP
Megan Young – Elevate, Inc.
Michael Maguire – True Partners Consulting LLC
Michael Schwartz – Trenam Law
Michalis Galanis – Hillsborough County
Michelle Aihe – Bristol-Myers Squibb
Michelle Hamilton – Florida Blue
Michelle Caicedo – The Bank of Tampa
Nathan Paulich – Thompson, Sizemore, Gonzalez & Hearing, P.A.
Nicholas Andrews – FordHarrison, PA
Nicole DiBlasi – IST Management Services
Nigel Holder – Wolters Kluwer ( TeamMate)
Paige Crane – Refresco
Paul Martinez – The Beck Group
Ricardo Padro- RYDOM STRUCTURES
Rob Horne – Wells Fargo
Robyn Hurrell – JLL
Sara Dunn – Quarles & Brady LLP
Sergio Perez – ARU Cpa & Wealth Managament
Spencer Jackson – Avesta
Stephanie Markese – Hays
Todd Gelbaugh – CenterState Bank
Tracy Woodard – Shutts & Bowen, LLP
Trevor Williams – Baldwin Krystyn Sherman Partners
Tyler Moore – Health Insurance Innovations

Tampa Connection Announces the Class of 2018-2019!
Tagged on:         

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>